Eric Kofi Abrefa

Eric Kofi Abrefa is a British stage, film and television actor, trained at the Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama, Cardiff, Wales, UK.

Popularity:162.651

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1986-09-07

Place of Birth:Stockwell, London, England, UK

Homepage:

Also Known As:Eric Abrefa , Eric Kobi Abrefa, Eric Kofi-Abrefa

Eric Kofi Abrefa